amb-logo

Convert 100 INR to CAD ( 100 Indian Rupee to Canadian Dollar Calculator )

How much is 100 INR worth in CAD

Current value of 100 INR in CAD is 1.64 CAD

This is the real-time data fetched from our partnered price aggregators. At the moment, you are looking at the conversion of 100 INR when 1 INR is valued at 0.016 CAD. Since prices change often, it is recommended you come back to this page again to check the updated conversion value again.

100 =

What will be value of Bitcoin and Shiba Inu in 2023 ?

INR to CAD Price stats for October 2023

24hr change
-1.22%
7d change
4.49%
30d change
6.18%

Over the past 30 days, INR has gained 7.00% to CAD. The trend and price charts for the past week shows that INR has gained 4.71% to CAD and over the past 24 hours, INR has lost -0.92% to CAD .

100 INR to CAD Price Chart

7D
30D
Days
Price

Historical exchange rate for 100 INR to CAD

Date100 INR to CADDifferenceChange
20 January 20231.636725-0.008036-0.48%
20 January 20231.644761-0.002162-0.13%
20 January 20231.6469230.0045790.27%
20 January 20231.6423450.0010320.06%
20 January 20231.6413120.0014930.09%
20 January 20231.639819-0.024940-1.49%
20 January 20231.6647590.0196871.19%
20 January 20231.645072-0.034814-2.07%

Latest News

Recent Conversions

Both
Fiat
Crypto
Refresh

FAQs for 100 INR to CAD Price converter

What is 100 INR to CAD price today?

The price for 100 INR to CAD today on 02 October 2023 is 1.64.